Backers100
Influence comparison

Oh Ha-young vs Lim Na-young influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Oh Ha-young ranks #387 with a score of 82.950, Lim Na-young ranks #386 with a score of 82.960. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Oh Ha-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #387
Oh Ha-young
View profile →
Rank
#387
Score
82.950
Lim Na-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #386
Lim Na-young
View profile →
Rank
#386
Score
82.960

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorOh Ha-youngLim Na-youngΔ
Media Influence17.5015.52+1.98
Positive Impact6.838.22-1.39
Momentum15.4612.30+3.16
Search Interest5.197.74-2.55
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.23-1.23