Backers100
Influence comparison

Yunho vs Lee Sang-min influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yunho ranks #436 with a score of 82.170, Lee Sang-min ranks #435 with a score of 82.170. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#436
Score
82.170
Lee Sang-min - K-셀럽 영향력 #435
Lee Sang-min
View profile →
Rank
#435
Score
82.170

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYunhoLee Sang-minΔ
Media Influence14.9517.85-2.90
Positive Impact0.000.000.00
Momentum14.1716.94-2.77
Search Interest11.348.58+2.77
Fan Signal2.390.00+2.39
Brand Power0.500.00+0.50