Backers100
Influence comparison

Yunho vs Joo Hyun-young influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yunho ranks #436 with a score of 82.170, Joo Hyun-young ranks #439 with a score of 82.040. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#436
Score
82.170
Joo Hyun-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #439
Joo Hyun-young
View profile →
Rank
#439
Score
82.040

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYunhoJoo Hyun-youngΔ
Media Influence14.9516.56-1.61
Positive Impact0.000.000.00
Momentum14.1714.66-0.49
Search Interest11.3411.87-0.52
Fan Signal2.390.00+2.39
Brand Power0.500.00+0.50
Yunho vs Joo Hyun-young influence comparison | Backers100