Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Je-hoon vs Hitomi Honda influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Je-hoon ranks #205 with a score of 85.900, Hitomi Honda ranks #204 with a score of 86.000. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Je-hoon - K-셀럽 영향력 #205
Lee Je-hoon
View profile →
Rank
#205
Score
85.900
Hitomi Honda - K-셀럽 영향력 #204
Hitomi Honda
View profile →
Rank
#204
Score
86.000

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Je-hoonHitomi HondaΔ
Media Influence19.6623.78-4.11
Positive Impact0.008.21-8.21
Momentum17.7516.92+0.83
Search Interest14.270.46+13.82
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.59-2.59