Backers100
Influence comparison

Chaeyeon vs Jun influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Chaeyeon ranks #60 with a score of 90.370, Jun ranks #58 with a score of 90.510. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#60
Score
90.370
Rank
#58
Score
90.510

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorChaeyeonJunΔ
Media Influence23.7626.97-3.21
Positive Impact8.218.83-0.62
Momentum16.8017.11-0.32
Search Interest12.427.86+4.56
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.593.40-0.81