Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Si-young vs Cha Ye-ryun influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Si-young ranks #280 with a score of 84.750, Cha Ye-ryun ranks #282 with a score of 84.670. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Si-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #280
Lee Si-young
View profile →
Rank
#280
Score
84.750
Cha Ye-ryun - K-셀럽 영향력 #282
Cha Ye-ryun
View profile →
Rank
#282
Score
84.670

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Si-youngCha Ye-ryunΔ
Media Influence19.5520.29-0.74
Positive Impact0.008.42-8.42
Momentum17.6516.13+1.52
Search Interest11.761.77+9.99
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.18-2.18