Backers100
Influence comparison

Gain vs Kim Hee-chul influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Gain ranks #171 with a score of 86.940, Kim Hee-chul ranks #172 with a score of 86.940. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#171
Score
86.940
Kim Hee-chul - K-셀럽 영향력 #172
Kim Hee-chul
View profile →
Rank
#172
Score
86.940

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorGainKim Hee-chulΔ
Media Influence27.2223.86+3.36
Positive Impact0.0011.40-11.40
Momentum18.9815.94+3.04
Search Interest7.581.34+6.24
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.501.73-1.23
Gain vs Kim Hee-chul influence comparison | Backers100