Backers100
Influence comparison

Qri vs Ailee influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Qri ranks #382 with a score of 83.030, Ailee ranks #379 with a score of 83.110. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#382
Score
83.030
Rank
#379
Score
83.110

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorQriAileeΔ
Media Influence19.3518.60+0.74
Positive Impact4.300.00+4.30
Momentum15.9614.70+1.26
Search Interest5.0412.03-6.98
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.500.00+0.50
Qri vs Ailee influence comparison | Backers100