Backers100
Influence comparison

Ryeowook vs Miyeon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Ryeowook ranks #93 with a score of 89.350, Miyeon ranks #90 with a score of 89.420. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#93
Score
89.350
Rank
#90
Score
89.420

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorRyeowookMiyeonΔ
Media Influence22.8626.21-3.34
Positive Impact11.948.21+3.74
Momentum15.3617.27-1.91
Search Interest8.897.78+1.10
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.731.52+0.21
Ryeowook vs Miyeon influence comparison | Backers100