Backers100
Influence comparison

Choi Ye-na vs Seulgi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Choi Ye-na ranks #74 with a score of 89.940, Seulgi ranks #77 with a score of 89.760. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#74
Score
89.940
Rank
#77
Score
89.760

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorChoi Ye-naSeulgiΔ
Media Influence23.5825.94-2.36
Positive Impact8.2111.39-3.18
Momentum16.7518.58-1.83
Search Interest11.373.84+7.53
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.592.20+0.38