Backers100
Influence comparison

Seo Hyun-jin vs Won-woo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Seo Hyun-jin ranks #75 with a score of 89.610, Won-woo ranks #78 with a score of 89.580. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Seo Hyun-jin - K-셀럽 영향력 #75
Seo Hyun-jin
View profile →
Rank
#75
Score
89.610
Rank
#78
Score
89.580

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSeo Hyun-jinWon-wooΔ
Media Influence24.0027.00-3.00
Positive Impact7.748.23-0.49
Momentum16.7417.40-0.66
Search Interest13.055.44+7.61
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.003.38-3.38
Seo Hyun-jin vs Won-woo influence comparison | Backers100