Backers100
Influence comparison

Nam Gyu-ri vs Park Seong-ung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Nam Gyu-ri ranks #173 with a score of 86.920, Park Seong-ung ranks #174 with a score of 86.870. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#173
Score
86.920
Park Seong-ung - K-셀럽 영향력 #174
Park Seong-ung
View profile →
Rank
#174
Score
86.870

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorNam Gyu-riPark Seong-ungΔ
Media Influence17.0218.52-1.50
Positive Impact9.3910.17-0.78
Momentum12.6813.04-0.36
Search Interest13.5010.84+2.66
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.631.52+0.11