Backers100
Influence comparison

Nam Gyu-ri vs Lee Jun-hyeok influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Nam Gyu-ri ranks #173 with a score of 86.920, Lee Jun-hyeok ranks #175 with a score of 86.830. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#173
Score
86.920
Lee Jun-hyeok - K-셀럽 영향력 #175
Lee Jun-hyeok
View profile →
Rank
#175
Score
86.830

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorNam Gyu-riLee Jun-hyeokΔ
Media Influence17.0222.53-5.51
Positive Impact9.390.00+9.39
Momentum12.6817.67-4.99
Search Interest13.5013.81-0.31
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.630.00+1.63
Nam Gyu-ri vs Lee Jun-hyeok influence comparison | Backers100