Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Hye-ja vs Joshua influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Hye-ja ranks #26 with a score of 92.450, Joshua ranks #27 with a score of 92.390. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#26
Score
92.450
Rank
#27
Score
92.390

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Hye-jaJoshuaΔ
Media Influence27.3127.76-0.45
Positive Impact12.508.83+3.67
Momentum18.3917.60+0.79
Search Interest12.0812.44-0.36
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.003.44-3.44