Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Hye-ja vs Woozi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Hye-ja ranks #26 with a score of 92.450, Woozi ranks #29 with a score of 92.300. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#26
Score
92.450
Rank
#29
Score
92.300

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Hye-jaWooziΔ
Media Influence27.3126.78+0.53
Positive Impact12.508.83+3.67
Momentum18.3917.16+1.23
Search Interest12.0813.62-1.54
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.003.40-3.40