Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Min-seok vs Je A influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Min-seok ranks #184 with a score of 86.540, Je A ranks #185 with a score of 86.450. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Min-seok - K-셀럽 영향력 #184
Kim Min-seok
View profile →
Rank
#184
Score
86.540
Rank
#185
Score
86.450

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Min-seokJe AΔ
Media Influence18.0127.31-9.30
Positive Impact12.090.00+12.09
Momentum9.0119.05-10.04
Search Interest14.156.18+7.97
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.000.50-0.50