Backers100
Influence comparison

Kihyun vs Kim Jae Hwan influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kihyun ranks #567 with a score of 79.430, Kim Jae Hwan ranks #568 with a score of 79.400. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#567
Score
79.430
Kim Jae Hwan - K-셀럽 영향력 #568
Kim Jae Hwan
View profile →
Rank
#568
Score
79.400

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKihyunKim Jae HwanΔ
Media Influence17.6618.39-0.74
Positive Impact5.800.00+5.80
Momentum11.6615.10-3.43
Search Interest0.924.05-3.13
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.050.50+1.55
Kihyun vs Kim Jae Hwan influence comparison | Backers100