Backers100
Influence comparison

Kihyun vs Ejae influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kihyun ranks #567 with a score of 79.430, Ejae ranks #564 with a score of 79.530. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#567
Score
79.430
Rank
#564
Score
79.530

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKihyunEjaeΔ
Media Influence17.6617.11+0.55
Positive Impact5.800.00+5.80
Momentum11.6615.38-3.72
Search Interest0.924.05-3.13
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.051.73+0.32