Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Hye-yoon vs Win Win influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Hye-yoon ranks #271 with a score of 84.890, Win Win ranks #274 with a score of 84.870. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Hye-yoon - K-셀럽 영향력 #271
Kim Hye-yoon
View profile →
Rank
#271
Score
84.890
Rank
#274
Score
84.870

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Hye-yoonWin WinΔ
Media Influence19.4721.98-2.51
Positive Impact0.008.15-8.15
Momentum14.6215.23-0.61
Search Interest13.961.35+12.61
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.232.55-1.31