Backers100
Influence comparison

Nam Woo-hyun vs Hitomi Honda influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Nam Woo-hyun ranks #201 with a score of 86.060, Hitomi Honda ranks #204 with a score of 86.000. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Nam Woo-hyun - K-셀럽 영향력 #201
Nam Woo-hyun
View profile →
Rank
#201
Score
86.060
Hitomi Honda - K-셀럽 영향력 #204
Hitomi Honda
View profile →
Rank
#204
Score
86.000

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorNam Woo-hyunHitomi HondaΔ
Media Influence21.3523.78-2.43
Positive Impact0.008.21-8.21
Momentum17.4116.92+0.49
Search Interest13.330.46+12.88
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.59-2.59
Nam Woo-hyun vs Hitomi Honda influence comparison | Backers100