Backers100
Influence comparison

Jung Chae-yeon vs Son Chaeyoung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jung Chae-yeon ranks #245 with a score of 85.310, Son Chaeyoung ranks #243 with a score of 85.370. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Jung Chae-yeon - K-셀럽 영향력 #245
Jung Chae-yeon
View profile →
Rank
#245
Score
85.310
Son Chaeyoung - K-셀럽 영향력 #243
Son Chaeyoung
View profile →
Rank
#243
Score
85.370

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJung Chae-yeonSon ChaeyoungΔ
Media Influence15.5922.20-6.60
Positive Impact8.220.00+8.22
Momentum12.5616.10-3.53
Search Interest12.6710.26+2.40
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.231.87-0.63