Backers100
Influence comparison

Ong Seongwu vs Ha Seok-jin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Ong Seongwu ranks #308 with a score of 84.200, Ha Seok-jin ranks #311 with a score of 84.180. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Ong Seongwu - K-셀럽 영향력 #308
Ong Seongwu
View profile →
Rank
#308
Score
84.200
Ha Seok-jin - K-셀럽 영향력 #311
Ha Seok-jin
View profile →
Rank
#311
Score
84.180

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorOng SeongwuHa Seok-jinΔ
Media Influence17.9718.66-0.69
Positive Impact0.006.30-6.30
Momentum15.209.83+5.37
Search Interest14.0412.06+1.98
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.500.82-0.32