Backers100
Influence comparison

Park Se-young vs Song Hyekyo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Park Se-young ranks #406 with a score of 82.700, Song Hyekyo ranks #403 with a score of 82.750. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Park Se-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #406
Park Se-young
View profile →
Rank
#406
Score
82.700
Song Hyekyo - K-셀럽 영향력 #403
Song Hyekyo
View profile →
Rank
#403
Score
82.750

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorPark Se-youngSong HyekyoΔ
Media Influence17.7720.52-2.74
Positive Impact0.000.000.00
Momentum15.998.04+7.95
Search Interest10.6910.94-0.25
Fan Signal0.002.39-2.39
Brand Power0.002.66-2.66