Backers100
Influence comparison

Hyuk vs Lee Joo-seung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Hyuk ranks #557 with a score of 79.650, Lee Joo-seung ranks #554 with a score of 79.690. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#557
Score
79.650
Lee Joo-seung - K-셀럽 영향력 #554
Lee Joo-seung
View profile →
Rank
#554
Score
79.690

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHyukLee Joo-seungΔ
Media Influence17.0719.54-2.47
Positive Impact0.000.000.00
Momentum15.838.55+7.28
Search Interest4.5410.00-5.45
Fan Signal0.000.47-0.47
Brand Power1.050.00+1.05
Hyuk vs Lee Joo-seung influence comparison | Backers100