Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Jooheon vs Kim Yeon-koung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Jooheon ranks #530 with a score of 80.160, Kim Yeon-koung ranks #528 with a score of 80.180. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Jooheon - K-셀럽 영향력 #530
Lee Jooheon
View profile →
Rank
#530
Score
80.160
Kim Yeon-koung - K-셀럽 영향력 #528
Kim Yeon-koung
View profile →
Rank
#528
Score
80.180

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee JooheonKim Yeon-koungΔ
Media Influence17.7015.03+2.67
Positive Impact5.800.00+5.80
Momentum11.6612.09-0.43
Search Interest2.2112.35-10.14
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.050.00+2.05
Lee Jooheon vs Kim Yeon-koung influence comparison | Backers100