Backers100
Influence comparison

Shin Ye-eun vs Bae Sung-jae influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Shin Ye-eun ranks #226 with a score of 85.610, Bae Sung-jae ranks #228 with a score of 85.600. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Shin Ye-eun - K-셀럽 영향력 #226
Shin Ye-eun
View profile →
Rank
#226
Score
85.610
Bae Sung-jae - K-셀럽 영향력 #228
Bae Sung-jae
View profile →
Rank
#228
Score
85.600

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorShin Ye-eunBae Sung-jaeΔ
Media Influence17.9721.87-3.91
Positive Impact14.296.30+8.00
Momentum6.2611.51-5.25
Search Interest10.739.77+0.96
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.731.52+0.21
Shin Ye-eun vs Bae Sung-jae influence comparison | Backers100