Backers100
Influence comparison

Han vs IU influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Han ranks #25 with a score of 92.600, IU ranks #24 with a score of 92.600. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#25
Score
92.600
Rank
#24
Score
92.600

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHanIUΔ
Media Influence24.5023.29+1.21
Positive Impact20.1810.59+9.59
Momentum16.8617.61-0.75
Search Interest7.3214.42-7.10
Fan Signal0.003.83-3.83
Brand Power1.911.05+0.86