Backers100
Influence comparison

Yoo Yeon-seok vs Jun Ji-hyun influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yoo Yeon-seok ranks #194 with a score of 86.180, Jun Ji-hyun ranks #191 with a score of 86.270. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Yoo Yeon-seok - K-셀럽 영향력 #194
Yoo Yeon-seok
View profile →
Rank
#194
Score
86.180
Jun Ji-hyun - K-셀럽 영향력 #191
Jun Ji-hyun
View profile →
Rank
#191
Score
86.270

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYoo Yeon-seokJun Ji-hyunΔ
Media Influence23.7119.63+4.09
Positive Impact0.000.000.00
Momentum15.7614.45+1.31
Search Interest12.9011.76+1.14
Fan Signal0.004.87-4.87
Brand Power0.001.91-1.91
Yoo Yeon-seok vs Jun Ji-hyun influence comparison | Backers100