Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Min-ki vs Lee You-mi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Min-ki ranks #664 with a score of 77.460, Lee You-mi ranks #662 with a score of 77.520. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#664
Score
77.460
Rank
#662
Score
77.520

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Min-kiLee You-miΔ
Media Influence10.8010.87-0.07
Positive Impact0.0011.03-11.03
Momentum11.280.00+11.28
Search Interest12.6212.06+0.55
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.000.82-0.82
Lee Min-ki vs Lee You-mi influence comparison | Backers100