Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Hee-ae vs Chungha influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Hee-ae ranks #373 with a score of 83.240, Chungha ranks #371 with a score of 83.270. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#373
Score
83.240
Rank
#371
Score
83.270

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Hee-aeChunghaΔ
Media Influence21.3315.39+5.93
Positive Impact0.008.22-8.22
Momentum12.9712.31+0.66
Search Interest10.188.52+1.67
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.121.23-0.12