Backers100
Influence comparison

Jang Yoon-jeong vs Seungmin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jang Yoon-jeong ranks #45 with a score of 91.160, Seungmin ranks #46 with a score of 91.110. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Jang Yoon-jeong - K-셀럽 영향력 #45
Jang Yoon-jeong
View profile →
Rank
#45
Score
91.160
Rank
#46
Score
91.110

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJang Yoon-jeongSeungminΔ
Media Influence25.6324.09+1.53
Positive Impact11.4519.95-8.49
Momentum18.0716.63+1.44
Search Interest11.003.21+7.79
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.14-2.14
Jang Yoon-jeong vs Seungmin influence comparison | Backers100