Backers100
Influence comparison

Ha Jung-woo vs Park Seong-ung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Ha Jung-woo ranks #176 with a score of 86.800, Park Seong-ung ranks #174 with a score of 86.870. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Ha Jung-woo - K-셀럽 영향력 #176
Ha Jung-woo
View profile →
Rank
#176
Score
86.800
Park Seong-ung - K-셀럽 영향력 #174
Park Seong-ung
View profile →
Rank
#174
Score
86.870

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHa Jung-wooPark Seong-ungΔ
Media Influence18.0818.52-0.44
Positive Impact8.5610.17-1.61
Momentum17.2113.04+4.17
Search Interest10.0610.84-0.78
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.52-1.52