Backers100
Influence comparison

Narsha vs Irene influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Narsha ranks #126 with a score of 88.200, Irene ranks #129 with a score of 88.150. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#126
Score
88.200
Rank
#129
Score
88.150

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorNarshaIreneΔ
Media Influence28.6221.60+7.03
Positive Impact0.008.90-8.90
Momentum19.3716.85+2.52
Search Interest8.779.61-0.84
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.820.50+0.32