Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Jin vs Choi Ye-na influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Jin ranks #71 with a score of 90.010, Choi Ye-na ranks #74 with a score of 89.940. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#71
Score
90.010
Rank
#74
Score
89.940

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee JinChoi Ye-naΔ
Media Influence22.9923.58-0.59
Positive Impact11.158.21+2.95
Momentum16.1816.75-0.57
Search Interest11.5611.37+0.19
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.822.59-1.77