Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Seung-hoon vs Kang Hye-won influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Seung-hoon ranks #119 with a score of 88.580, Kang Hye-won ranks #116 with a score of 88.620. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Seung-hoon - K-셀럽 영향력 #119
Lee Seung-hoon
View profile →
Rank
#119
Score
88.580
Kang Hye-won - K-셀럽 영향력 #116
Kang Hye-won
View profile →
Rank
#116
Score
88.620

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Seung-hoonKang Hye-wonΔ
Media Influence23.8323.58+0.25
Positive Impact5.408.21-2.80
Momentum18.0416.80+1.24
Search Interest11.367.57+3.79
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.59-2.59