Backers100
Influence comparison

Sohyang vs Hyung-won influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Sohyang ranks #192 with a score of 86.200, Hyung-won ranks #195 with a score of 86.180. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#192
Score
86.200
Rank
#195
Score
86.180

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSohyangHyung-wonΔ
Media Influence16.1119.19-3.08
Positive Impact10.368.03+2.33
Momentum14.1612.53+1.63
Search Interest11.7810.05+1.73
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.57-2.57