Backers100
Influence comparison

Choi Yoo-jung vs Son Na-eun influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Choi Yoo-jung ranks #486 with a score of 81.110, Son Na-eun ranks #487 with a score of 81.020. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Choi Yoo-jung - K-셀럽 영향력 #486
Choi Yoo-jung
View profile →
Rank
#486
Score
81.110
Rank
#487
Score
81.020

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorChoi Yoo-jungSon Na-eunΔ
Media Influence15.7415.96-0.22
Positive Impact8.220.00+8.22
Momentum12.5216.64-4.12
Search Interest3.538.46-4.93
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.230.00+1.23