Backers100
Influence comparison

Choi Yoo-jung vs Lee Kyu-hyung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Choi Yoo-jung ranks #486 with a score of 81.110, Lee Kyu-hyung ranks #485 with a score of 81.110. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Choi Yoo-jung - K-셀럽 영향력 #486
Choi Yoo-jung
View profile →
Rank
#486
Score
81.110
Lee Kyu-hyung - K-셀럽 영향력 #485
Lee Kyu-hyung
View profile →
Rank
#485
Score
81.110

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorChoi Yoo-jungLee Kyu-hyungΔ
Media Influence15.7416.53-0.79
Positive Impact8.220.00+8.22
Momentum12.5215.73-3.22
Search Interest3.538.97-5.44
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.230.00+1.23