Backers100
Influence comparison

Choi Yoo-jung vs Kim Yo-han influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Choi Yoo-jung ranks #486 with a score of 81.110, Kim Yo-han ranks #484 with a score of 81.130. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Choi Yoo-jung - K-셀럽 영향력 #486
Choi Yoo-jung
View profile →
Rank
#486
Score
81.110
Rank
#484
Score
81.130

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorChoi Yoo-jungKim Yo-hanΔ
Media Influence15.7415.99-0.25
Positive Impact8.220.00+8.22
Momentum12.5214.51-1.99
Search Interest3.539.98-6.44
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.230.82+0.42