Backers100
Influence comparison

Roy Kim vs Gaeul influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Roy Kim ranks #47 with a score of 91.020, Gaeul ranks #44 with a score of 91.200. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#47
Score
91.020
Rank
#44
Score
91.200

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorRoy KimGaeulΔ
Media Influence22.2925.39-3.10
Positive Impact15.696.11+9.58
Momentum13.7417.89-4.14
Search Interest14.0114.78-0.77
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.12-2.12