Backers100
Influence comparison

Crush vs Lee Hye-ri influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Crush ranks #246 with a score of 85.280, Lee Hye-ri ranks #244 with a score of 85.330. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#246
Score
85.280
Rank
#244
Score
85.330

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorCrushLee Hye-riΔ
Media Influence21.9019.30+2.60
Positive Impact0.007.95-7.95
Momentum18.3016.01+2.29
Search Interest8.955.83+3.12
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.051.23-0.19