Backers100
Influence comparison

Woozi vs Song Ga-in influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Woozi ranks #29 with a score of 92.300, Song Ga-in ranks #28 with a score of 92.370. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#29
Score
92.300
Rank
#28
Score
92.370

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorWooziSong Ga-inΔ
Media Influence26.7824.12+2.66
Positive Impact8.8315.51-6.68
Momentum17.1617.90-0.74
Search Interest13.6212.49+1.13
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.400.00+3.40
Woozi vs Song Ga-in influence comparison | Backers100