Backers100
Influence comparison

Hoshi vs Leeseo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Hoshi ranks #86 with a score of 89.620, Leeseo ranks #85 with a score of 89.650. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#86
Score
89.620
Rank
#85
Score
89.650

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHoshiLeeseoΔ
Media Influence26.9325.12+1.81
Positive Impact8.834.15+4.68
Momentum17.1617.82-0.65
Search Interest5.2412.44-7.20
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.402.12+1.29
Hoshi vs Leeseo influence comparison | Backers100