Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Jae Hwan vs Byeon Woo-seok influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Jae Hwan ranks #568 with a score of 79.400, Byeon Woo-seok ranks #565 with a score of 79.500. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Jae Hwan - K-셀럽 영향력 #568
Kim Jae Hwan
View profile →
Rank
#568
Score
79.400
Byeon Woo-seok - K-셀럽 영향력 #565
Byeon Woo-seok
View profile →
Rank
#565
Score
79.500

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Jae HwanByeon Woo-seokΔ
Media Influence18.3912.45+5.94
Positive Impact0.000.000.00
Momentum15.109.37+5.73
Search Interest4.0514.00-9.95
Fan Signal0.002.39-2.39
Brand Power0.500.00+0.50