Backers100
Influence comparison

Yeonwoo vs Lee Won-jong influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yeonwoo ranks #689 with a score of 76.960, Lee Won-jong ranks #690 with a score of 76.960. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#689
Score
76.960
Lee Won-jong - K-셀럽 영향력 #690
Lee Won-jong
View profile →
Rank
#690
Score
76.960

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYeonwooLee Won-jongΔ
Media Influence16.2211.03+5.20
Positive Impact0.0017.47-17.47
Momentum15.620.00+15.62
Search Interest2.041.67+0.37
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.003.72-3.72