Backers100
Influence comparison

Yeon-jung vs Shim Hyeong-tak influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yeon-jung ranks #461 with a score of 81.610, Shim Hyeong-tak ranks #458 with a score of 81.660. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#461
Score
81.610
Shim Hyeong-tak - K-셀럽 영향력 #458
Shim Hyeong-tak
View profile →
Rank
#458
Score
81.660

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYeon-jungShim Hyeong-takΔ
Media Influence15.6811.28+4.40
Positive Impact8.2213.68-5.46
Momentum12.707.86+4.84
Search Interest4.386.22-1.84
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.233.29-2.05