Backers100
Influence comparison

Yeon-jung vs Lee Ah-hee influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yeon-jung ranks #461 with a score of 81.610, Lee Ah-hee ranks #459 with a score of 81.650. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#461
Score
81.610
Rank
#459
Score
81.650

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYeon-jungLee Ah-heeΔ
Media Influence15.6815.39+0.29
Positive Impact8.220.00+8.22
Momentum12.7012.20+0.50
Search Interest4.3814.72-10.34
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.230.00+1.23
Yeon-jung vs Lee Ah-hee influence comparison | Backers100