Backers100
Influence comparison

Yoo Hae-jin vs Choi Siwon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yoo Hae-jin ranks #83 with a score of 89.680, Choi Siwon ranks #82 with a score of 89.700. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Yoo Hae-jin - K-셀럽 영향력 #83
Yoo Hae-jin
View profile →
Rank
#83
Score
89.680
Rank
#82
Score
89.700

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYoo Hae-jinChoi SiwonΔ
Media Influence28.4923.27+5.22
Positive Impact0.0011.40-11.40
Momentum17.7215.32+2.40
Search Interest13.3410.08+3.26
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.181.73+0.44
Yoo Hae-jin vs Choi Siwon influence comparison | Backers100