Backers100
Influence comparison

Uhm Tae-goo vs Eun-ji influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Uhm Tae-goo ranks #633 with a score of 78.080, Eun-ji ranks #632 with a score of 78.100. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Uhm Tae-goo - K-셀럽 영향력 #633
Uhm Tae-goo
View profile →
Rank
#633
Score
78.080
Rank
#632
Score
78.100

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorUhm Tae-gooEun-jiΔ
Media Influence10.2410.02+0.22
Positive Impact14.224.30+9.92
Momentum0.009.13-9.13
Search Interest11.2711.81-0.54
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.000.50-0.50
Uhm Tae-goo vs Eun-ji influence comparison | Backers100