Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Jae-wook vs Heo Sol-ji influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Jae-wook ranks #294 with a score of 84.480, Heo Sol-ji ranks #295 with a score of 84.460. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Jae-wook - K-셀럽 영향력 #294
Lee Jae-wook
View profile →
Rank
#294
Score
84.480
Rank
#295
Score
84.460

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Jae-wookHeo Sol-jiΔ
Media Influence20.1717.45+2.72
Positive Impact0.000.000.00
Momentum11.3415.28-3.94
Search Interest14.4512.38+2.07
Fan Signal2.390.00+2.39
Brand Power0.003.20-3.20